MISTRZOSTWA A

Informacje
mod: Emilian
Najlepsi strzelcy
Lp
Zawodnik
Gole
1.
KEVIN DOYLE (Irlandia)
10
2.
OZ CARANHO (Paragwaj)
9
3.
BAROS (Czechy)
7
4.
ROBBIE KEANE (Irlandia)
6
5.
RUDOLF ()
6

Faza grupowa

Mecze grupy A
CzarnogA3ra (owen_17pro)
1:0
Szkocja (hashshashin82pl)
Algieria (CzarniOlecko)
2:3
Austria (Milerinho)
Szkocja (hashshashin82pl)
1:3
Algieria (CzarniOlecko)
Austria (Milerinho)
2:1
Angola (gierkowicz)
Angola (gierkowicz)
3:1
Algieria (CzarniOlecko)
Austria (Milerinho)
1:5
CzarnogA3ra (owen_17pro)
Szkocja (hashshashin82pl)
1:0
Angola (gierkowicz)
Algieria (CzarniOlecko)
3:0
CzarnogA3ra (owen_17pro)
Austria (Milerinho)
2:1
Szkocja (hashshashin82pl)
CzarnogA3ra (owen_17pro)
0:3
Angola (gierkowicz)
Tabela grupy A
Lp
Nazwa zespołu (Gracz)
M
W
R
P
Gole
Pkt
Mecze grupy B
Izrael (mygumas)
0:4
Ukraina (smak)
SA (haker1983)
2:2
W?gry (Gonczar)
Ukraina (smak)
0:3
SA (haker1983)
W?gry (Gonczar)
2:0
Japonia (mazi1979)
Japonia (mazi1979)
0:0
SA (haker1983)
W?gry (Gonczar)
5:1
Izrael (mygumas)
Ukraina (smak)
2:0
Japonia (mazi1979)
SA (haker1983)
5:1
Izrael (mygumas)
W?gry (Gonczar)
2:3
Ukraina (smak)
Izrael (mygumas)
3:2
Japonia (mazi1979)
Tabela grupy B
Lp
Nazwa zespołu (Gracz)
M
W
R
P
Gole
Pkt
1.
4
3
0
1
9:5
9
2.
4
2
2
0
10:3
8
3.
4
2
1
1
11:6
7
4.
4
1
0
3
5:16
3
Mecze grupy C
Egipt (reniferrr77)
0:3
Czechy (PES34)
BuA (Robak)
1:4
Nowa Zelandia (white-ghost)
Czechy (PES34)
3:2
BuA (Robak)
Nowa Zelandia (white-ghost)
0:3
Irlandia (Lukaszeq)
Irlandia (Lukaszeq)
3:1
BuA (Robak)
Nowa Zelandia (white-ghost)
1:2
Egipt (reniferrr77)
Czechy (PES34)
5:3
Irlandia (Lukaszeq)
BuA (Robak)
4:3
Egipt (reniferrr77)
Nowa Zelandia (white-ghost)
0:3
Czechy (PES34)
Egipt (reniferrr77)
3:2
Irlandia (Lukaszeq)
Tabela grupy C
Lp
Nazwa zespołu (Gracz)
M
W
R
P
Gole
Pkt
1.
4
4
0
0
14:5
12
2.
4
2
0
2
11:9
6
3.
4
2
0
2
8:10
6
5.
4
1
0
3
8:13
3
Mecze grupy D
Honduras (hubert50394)
0:3
Tunezja (DonKilero)
Paragwaj (tomasz)
3:1
Peru (Silverado77)
Tunezja (DonKilero)
0:4
Paragwaj (tomasz)
Peru (Silverado77)
2:1
Findlandia (Mlody)
Findlandia (Mlody)
0:2
Paragwaj (tomasz)
Peru (Silverado77)
3:0
Honduras (hubert50394)
Tunezja (DonKilero)
2:0
Findlandia (Mlody)
Paragwaj (tomasz)
2:2
Honduras (hubert50394)
Peru (Silverado77)
2:0
Tunezja (DonKilero)
Honduras (hubert50394)
0:3
Findlandia (Mlody)
Tabela grupy D
Lp
Nazwa zespołu (Gracz)
M
W
R
P
Gole
Pkt
1.
4
3
1
0
11:3
10

Faza pucharowa

Ćwierćfinały
07.03.2012 - 11.03.2012
Austria (Milerinho)
0:3
Peru (Silverado77)
Mecz zamknięty
07.03.2012 - 11.03.2012
Ukraina (smak)
2:6
Irlandia (Lukaszeq)
Mecz zamknięty
07.03.2012 - 11.03.2012
Czechy (PES34)
3:0
SA (haker1983)
Mecz zamknięty
07.03.2012 - 11.03.2012
Paragwaj (tomasz)
3:1
Angola (gierkowicz)
Mecz zamknięty
Półfinały
12.03.2012 - 16.03.2012
Peru (Silverado77)
2:4
Irlandia (Lukaszeq)
Mecz zamknięty
12.03.2012 - 16.03.2012
Czechy (PES34)
2:1
Paragwaj (tomasz)
Mecz zamknięty
Finał
17.03.2012 - 27.03.2012
Irlandia (Lukaszeq)
2:1
Czechy (PES34)
Mecz zamknięty